From an Excel spreadsheet...
1984 Huey Lewis and the News/Juice Newton State Fairgrounds Minot,ND
1985 Iron Maiden/Ratt Red River Valley Fairgrounds West Fargo, ND
1985 Ratt/Bon Jovi Bismarck Civic Center Bismarck, ND
1986 AC/DC/Queensryche Bismarck Civic Center Bismarck, ND
1987 Alice Cooper/Tesla Bismarck Civic Center Bismarck, ND
1987 Ratt/Dare Force Bismarck Civic Center Bismarck, ND
1987 Corey Hart/Autograph Bismarck Civic Center Bismarck, ND
1989 Metallica/The Cult Minot Municipal Auditorium Minot,ND
1989 Metallica/The Cult Bismarck Civic Center Bismarck, ND
1990 Whitesnake/Bad English Bismarck Civic Center Bismarck, ND
1991 Jane's Addiction/Siouxsee & The Banshees/Living Colour/ Fiddler's Green Denver, CO
Violent Femmes/Body Count/Butthole Surfers/Rollins Band
1991 Warlock Pinchers/Dark Shadows Independent Skate Park Colorado Springs, CO
1991 Animosity/Cremation/No-X-It/Rot The Annex Colorado Springs, CO
1991 NOFX/Blistering Body Pus/Build-Up The Lab Colorado Springs, CO
1991 Voice of Reason/Denial The Annex Colorado Springs, CO
1991 Subvert/Uncommon Society/Savalas Independent Skate Park Colorado Springs, CO
1991 Anthrax/Public Enemy/Primus/Young Black Teenagers Arnold Hall Air Force Academy, CO
1991 Queensryche/Warrior Soul McNichols Arena Denver, CO
1991 Red Hot Chili Peppers/Smashing Pumkins/Pearl Jam Denver Coliseum Denver, CO
1991 23 More Minutes/Green Day/Phantasmorgasm Independent Skate Park Colorado Springs, CO
1991 Stu Hamm/The Reactors Rack 'n Roll Colorado Springs, CO
1991 Oliver Magnum/Animosity/Dionysus The Lab Colorado Springs, CO
1992 Joe Walsh/Los Lobos Baseball Field Fort Carson, CO
1992 The Fire Ants/M99/Tongue-Tyed OK Hotel Seattle, WA
1992 Red Hot Chili Peppers/Ministry/Soundgarden/Ice Cube/ Fiddler's Green Denver, CO
Jesus and Mary Chain/Pearl Jam/Lush
1992 Ozzy Osbourne/Alice In Chains/Sepultura McNichols Arena Denver, CO
1992 Obituary/Agnostic Front/Cannibal Corpse/Malevolent Creation Gothic Theater Denver, CO
1992 Iron Maiden/Testament/Corrosion of Conformity Red Rocks Amphitheater Morrison, CO
1992 Testament/D.R.I. Gothic Theater Denver, CO
1992 Napalm Death/Carcass/Cathedral/Brutal Truth Gothic Theater Denver, CO
1992 Metallica/Guns 'n Roses/Body Count Mile High Stadium Denver, CO
1993 Bad Religion/Green Day Moore Theater Seattle, WA
1993 Running With Scissors Colorbox Seattle, WA
1993 Voi Vod/Damn the Machine/Pleasure Elite/The Big F Off-Ramp Seattle, WA
1993 Mind Funk/Paw/Mommy Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1993 Pleasure Elite/Rawhead OK Hotel Seattle, WA
1993 Bad Brains/Prong/Alcohol Funnycar Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1994 Pleasure Elite/Running With Scissors/Diamond Fist Werny Under the Rail Seattle, WA
1994 Pleasure Elite/Grotus/Johnboy/Laundry Off-Ramp Seattle, WA
1994 Forced Entry/Coven Rock Candy or Swan? Seattle, WA
1994 Green Day/Tilt/Popsickle The Oz Seattle, WA
1994 Pleasure Elite/Skin Picnic OK Hotel Seattle, WA
1994 Sepultura/Fear Factory/Clutch The Oz Seattle, WA
1994 NOFX/Zipgun King Performance Center Seattle, WA
1994 Shonen Knife/The Dentists Moe's Seattle, WA
1994 Overkill/Pro-Pain Off-Ramp Seattle, WA
1994 Pleasure Elite/Helious Creed/Love 666 Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1994 Nativity In Black CD release party w/Jesus Headtrip, others Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1994 Entombed/Amorphis/Choke Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1994 Lazy Susan/Pleasure Elite/Peach Under the Rail Seattle, WA
1994 Prong/Clutch/Drown DV8 Seattle, WA
1994 Rubber/The Brain Dead/Gasolean Off-Ramp Seattle, WA
1994 Corrosion of Conformity/EYEHATEGOD/Prayer Factory Moe's Seattle, WA
1994 Bad Religion/Supersuckers/Samiam Moore Theater Seattle, WA
1995 Pleasure Elite/Choke/Zeke Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1995 Grotus/Season to Risk Moe's Seattle, WA
1995 Corrosion of Conformity/Monster Magnet/Season to Risk Moore Theater Seattle, WA
1995 D.R.I./Tourette's Syndrome/Skitzo/Black Nasty Jimmy Z's Everett, WA
1995 Black Sabbath/Motorhead/Tiamat Temple Theater Tacoma, WA
1995 Anodine Crocodile Café Seattle, WA
1995 Ramones/Mudhoney Memorial Stadium Seattle, WA
1996 Pleasure Elite/Rubber/Torture King Fenix Seattle, WA
1996 Henry Rollins Moore Theater Seattle, WA
1996 Ray Charles Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery Woodinville, WA
1996 Indigo Girls performing Jesus Christ Superstar Pier 63 Seattle, WA
1996 Ozzy Osbourne/Korn/Deftones Mercer Arena Seattle, WA
1996 D.R.I./Acid Bath/Abusement Park/Dark Dead Mind China Club Seattle, WA
1996 White Zombie/Filter Mercer Arena Seattle, WA
1996 Iron Maiden/Fear Factory Off-Ramp Seattle, WA
1996 Everclear/Hagfish/Triple Fast Action Mercer Arena Seattle, WA
1996 Fear/Rubber/Monster Truck Driver/Sludgeplow China Club Seattle, WA
1996 Kreator/Skrew/Faustus/3D House of Beef China Club Seattle, WA
1996 Sacred Reich/Faustus/Dark Dead Mind China Club Seattle, WA
1996 Burning Witch China Club Seattle, WA
1996 Voi Vod/Abusement Park/Lead Pipe Cinch China Club Seattle, WA
1996 Mentors/Pit Boss China Club Seattle, WA
1996 Tad/Lloyd's Rocket/Below Sound Mural Amphitheater Seattle, WA
1996 Sex Pistols Memorial Stadium Seattle, WA
1996 Reverend Horton Heat/Presidents of the USA Memorial Stadium Seattle, WA
1996 Gas Huffer Mercer Arena Seattle, WA
1996 Indigo Girls Memorial Stadium Seattle, WA
1996 D.R.I./Rubber/The Blood Clots/? Fenix Seattle, WA
1996 Henry Rollins HUB Ballroom Seattle, WA
1996 Bad Religion/Softy Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1996 Godflesh/Christdriver/
And Christ Wept Fenix Seattle, WA
1996 Ozzy Osbourne/Danzig/Sepultura/Biohazard Tacoma Dome Tacoma, WA
1996 Body Count/Bali Girls/The Urge Moe's Seattle, WA
1997 KISS/Sugar Ray Key Arena Seattle, WA
1997 Metallica/Corrosion of Conformity Key Arena Seattle, WA
1997 Rollins Band/Skunk Anansie Moore Theater Seattle, WA
1997 Corrosion of Conformity/Machine Head/Fu Manchu Moore Theater Seattle, WA
1998 Nashville Pussy/The Makers/Lollipop Crocodile Café Seattle, WA
1998 Two/Course of Empire Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1998 Bad Religion/The Real McKenzies/? Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1998 The Crust Brothers (Pavement/Silkworm) Breakroom Seattle, WA
1998 Henry Rollins Paramount Theater Seattle, WA
1998 Slayer/Fear Factory/Kilgore Paramount Theater Seattle, WA
1998 Rob Zombie/Fear Factory/Monster Magnet Paramount Theater Seattle, WA
1998 King's X/Galactic Cowboys/Lifelike Feel Fenix Seattle, WA
1998 Soulfly/Dayinthelife
/Hed(PE) DV8 Seattle, WA
1998 Metallica/Jerry Cantrell/Days of the New The Gorge George, WA
1999 Black Sabbath/Pantera/Incubus Key Arena Seattle, WA
1999 Pro-Pain/Pissing Razors/Sludgeplow Fenix Seattle, WA
1999 Motorhead/Hatebreed Ballard Firehouse Seattle, WA
1999 Crash Test Dummies Showbox Seattle, WA
1999 The Donnas/Limp/The Catheters/The Smugglers Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1999 Zeke/Promise Keepers/? Breakroom Seattle, WA
1999 Berlin/Go-Gos/Lunachicks Pier 63 Seattle, WA
1999 Black Sabbath/Rob Zombie/Slayer/Deftones/ Gorge George, WA
Fear Factory/Primus/Godsmack/System of a Down
1999 Neil Diamond Key Arena Seattle, WA
1999 Zeke/The Catheters/Custom-Made Scare/Load Leveler Crocodile Café Seattle, WA
1999 Skinlab/Pissing Razors/Sludgeplow Fenix Seattle, WA
1999 Mercyful Fate/Nevermore Fenix Seattle, WA
1999 Machine Head/Orange 9mm/DDT Rock Candy Seattle, WA
1999 Henry Rollins King Cat Theater Seattle, WA
1999 S.O.D./Crowbar/Skinlab/40 Grit Fenix Seattle, WA
1999 Zeke/Fu Manchu/REO Speedealer Breakroom Seattle, WA
1999 VoiVod/Neurosis/Candiria Graceland Seattle, WA
2000? Pro-Pain/Pissing Razors/Sludgeplow Fenix Seattle, WA
2000 Zeke/The Catheters/Valentine Killers/Murder City Devils Crocodile Café Seattle, WA
2000 Motorhead/Nashville Pussy/Fu Manchu/Speedealer Showbox Seattle, WA
2000 Bruce Springsteen Tacoma Dome Tacoma, WA
2000 Zeke/The Catheters Mural Amphitheater Seattle, WA
2000 Iron Maiden/Queensryche/Halford Tacoma Dome Tacoma, WA
2000 Bad Religion/Ignite/The Promise Ring Moore Theater Seattle, WA
2000 Al Green/Lenny Williams Paramount Theater Seattle, WA
2000 Zeke/The Catheters/Hog Molly/Milouse Crocodile Café Seattle, WA
2001 Corrosion of Conformity/Clutch/Nebula/Clearlight Showbox Seattle, WA
2002 Blind Guardian/Angra/Gamma Ray/Pain of Salvation/Devin Townsend/ Earthlink Live Atlanta, GA
Edguy/Threshold/Silent Force/Reading Zero/Zero Hour
2002 Cephalic Carnage/Keelhaul/December/Crematorium Uncle Doctor's Columbia, SC
2002 Origin/All That Remains/Scar Culture/Crematorium Uncle Doctor's Columbia, SC
2003 The Haunted/Kataklysm/Shai Hulud/Bleeding Through Uncle Doctor's Columbia, SC
2003 Quiet Riot (Metal Health lineup) Crossroads Augusta, GA
2003 Death Angel/Skinlab Studio 7 Seattle, WA
2003 Rage/Evergrey/Nightwish/Symphony X/Vanden Plas/Circle II Circle/ Earthlink Live Atlanta, GA
Mercenary/Pagan's Mind/Secret Sphere/Redemption
2004 Iced Earth/Children of Bodom/Evergrey Masquerade Atlanta, GA
2004 Ministry/Hanzel und Gretyl/My Life With Thrill Kill Kult House of Blues Myrtle Beach, SC
2004 Cannibal Corpse/Napalm Death/Macabre/Kataklysm Masquerade Atlanta, GA
2004 Weapons of Mass Destruction (Savatage Reunion)/Kamelot/Edguy/Pain of Salvation/Brainstorm/ Earthlink Live Atlanta, GA
Tad Morose/Wuthering Heights/Dreamscape/Into Eternity/Adagio
2005 3 Inches of Blood/(skipped) Trivium/Agony Scene/Still Remains New Brookland Tavern Columbia, SC
2005 Amorphis/Into Eternity/Beyond the Embrace/Single Bullet Theory Masquerade Atlanta, GA
2005 Bury Your Dead/The Red Chord/A Life Once Lost/If Hope Dies New Brookland Tavern Columbia, SC
2005 Agnostic Front/Death Before Dishonor/Seventh Star/All Shall Perish New Brookland Tavern Columbia, SC
2005 King Diamond/Nile/Behemoth/Black Dahlia Murder Fenix Seattle, WA
2005 Orphaned Land unplugged/DC Cooper/Outworld/Dreamscape(skipped) The Loft Atlanta, GA
2005 Angra/Conception/Therion/Stratovarius/Orphaned Land/ Earthlink Live Atlanta, GA
Circus Maximus/Pink Cream 69/Stride/Symphorce/Manticora
2005 Testament/Burning Shadows Jaxx West Springfield, VA
2005 Testament/Division Jaxx West Springfield, VA
2005 Judas Priest/Queensryche Hi Fi Buys Amphitheater Atlanta, GA
2005 Children of Bodom/Trivium/Amon Amarth Masquerade Atlanta, GA
2005 Green Carnation/Agalloch/Deceased/Novembers Doom/Unexpect/Woods of Ypres Opera House Toronto, ON
2006 The Red Chord/The Acacia Strain/Shai Hulud/Tony Danza Tap Dance Extravaganza/88MPH Sector 7G Augusta, GA
2006 Necrophagist/Neuraxis/Arsis/Alarum Sector 7G Augusta, GA
2006 Jucifer Soul Bar Augusta, GA
2006 Circle II Circle/Circus Maximus/Leatherwolf/Theocracy Center Stage Atlanta, GA
2006 Evergrey/Jorn/Epica/Mercenary/Freak Kitchen/Thunderstone/ Center Stage Atlanta, GA
Vision Divine/Savage Circus/Pyrameze/Zero Hour
2006 Dead to Fall/Arsis/The Faceless Sector 7G Augusta, GA
2006 Celtic Frost/Goatwhore/Legion X Masquerade Atlanta, GA
2006 Moonspell/Katatonia/Daylight Dies/Sybiartic Masquerade Atlanta, GA
2006 Trans-Siberian Orchestra Colonial Center Columbia, SC
2007 Jucifer Soul Bar Augusta, GA
2007 Skeletonwitch/Sick Sick Sick Firehouse Augusta, GA
2007 Zoroaster/? Firehouse Augusta, GA
2007 Fu Manchu/Valient Thorr/The Seemless/2130 Wolves Tremont Music Center Charlotte, NC
2007 Heaven and Hell/Megadeth/Machine Head Broomfield Events Center Broomfield, CO
2007 Between the Buried and Me/Horse the Band New Brookland Tavern Columbia, SC
2007 Enslaved/Arsis/The Agonist/From Exile Masquerade Atlanta, GA
2007 Amon Amarth/Sonic Syndicate/Silent Syndicate Masquerade Atlanta, GA
2007 Trans-Siberian Orchestra Colonial Center Columbia, SC
2008 Jucifer/Darsombra/Shallow Palace Headliner's Columbia, SC