best: advent, leper affinity, in my time of need, closure, the moor, april ethereal, credence, blackwater park, face of melinda.
worst: death whispered a lullaby, hope leaves( i was disapointed BY that one who's one of my favorites , benighted)
worst: death whispered a lullaby, hope leaves( i was disapointed BY that one who's one of my favorites , benighted)